Lewis C. Williams
Williams, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/24/2018
- Missing From Ste. Genevieve, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/02/1968 (57)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Ste. Genevieve, Missouri on December 24, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2020; casefile added.