Lillian Irene Estrada

Lillian, circa 1990; Age-progression to age 37 (circa 2010)

  • Missing Since 09/29/1990
  • Missing From Spring Valley, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 12/03/1973 (52)
  • Age 16 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'1, 105 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, a black pants and a black jacket.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Lillian has an L-shaped scar near her elbow. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Lillian was last seen on September 29, 1990 at her home in Spring Valley, California. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Diego Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143

Updated 6 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 3, 2018; distinguishing characteristics updated.