Linda Carol Streicher
Streicher, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/21/2017
- Missing From Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/30/1957 (68)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 95 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Graying brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Streicher was last seen in Bellefontaine Neighbors, Missouri on October 21, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Bellefontaine Neighbors Police Department 314-867-0080
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 22, 2021; height and weight added.