Luther Andrew Hendrickson
Hendrickson, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/23/2018
- Missing From Stuttgart, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 47 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Red hair, hazel eyes. Hendrickson has scars on his left arm, left elbow, left calf and left ear. He has tattoos on both ankles.
Details of Disappearance
Hendrickson was last seen in Stuttgart, Arkansas on April 23, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stuttgart Police Department 870-673-1414
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2019; casefile added.