Manuel Villarreal
Villarreal, circa 2016
- Missing Since 04/11/2016
- Missing From Overland Park, Kansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Villarreal was last seen in Overland Park, Kansas on April 11, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Overland Park Police Department
- Kansas Bureau of Investigation 785-296-4017
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2019; casefile added.