Marco Tulio Gonzalez-Olivia

Gonzalez-Olivia, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 06/09/2018
  • Missing From Bensalem, Pennsylvania
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/02/2000 (25)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gonzalez-Olivia was last seen in Bensalem, Pennsylvania on June 9, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bensalem Police Department 215-633-3719

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2019; casefile added.