Marcos Antonio Ayala
Ayala, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/11/2017
- Missing From Richmond, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/02/1989 (36)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ayala was last seen in Richmond, California on April 11, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Richmond Police Department 510-620-6675
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 16, 2018; casefile added.