Mark Henry Estee
Estee, circa 2015
- Missing Since 12/01/2015
- Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Estee wears eyeglasses with black frames.
Details of Disappearance
Estee was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on December 1, 2015. He has never been heard from again. He was a drug and alcohol abuser and nearly a year passed before he was reported missing. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2018; casefile added.