Meranda Faith Hayden
RESOLVED

Hayden, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
04/04/2006
-
Missing From
Abington, Virginia
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 26 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Hayden disappeared from Abington, Virginia on April 4, 2006. In October 2008, her body was found in an empty house off Wyndale Road in Washington County, Virginia. Her death is considered suspicious and remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hayden, circa 2006
- Missing Since 04/04/2006
- Missing From Abington, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 26 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .