Miguel Reynaga Orozco
Orozco, circa 2002
- Missing Since 10/27/2002
- Missing From Fresno County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
- Date of Birth 02/03/1957 (69)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 198 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Orozco was last seen in Fresno County, California on October 27, 2002. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fresno County Sheriff's Department 559-600-3111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2018; casefile added.