Nicholas Shaun Spinella
Spinella, circa 2014
- Missing Since 02/20/2014
- Missing From Santa Clara County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/13/1982 (43)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Spinella was last seen in Santa Clara County, California on February 20, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Clara County Sheriff's Department 408-808-4720
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.