Olga Beatriz Mullenhour
Mullenhour, circa 1987
- Missing Since 10/01/1987
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/01/1956 (69)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mullenhour was last seen in Pasadena, California on October 1, 1987. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2007; casefile added.