Orlando Gamino

RESOLVED

Orlando, circa 2014

  • Missing Since 03/21/2014
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 15 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.

Details of Disappearance

Orlando disappeared from Los Angeles, California on March 21, 2014. He was found deceased in April 2018; further details are unavailable.

Investigating Agency

  • Carmel Police Department 845-628-1300

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 11, 2018; case resolved.