Pamela Ann Vincent
Vincent, circa 2015
- Missing Since 08/17/2015
- Missing From Joliet, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'7, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Vincent has marks on her chest, arm and left shoulder. She has a tattoo of a name on her right forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Vincent was last seen in Joliet, Illinois on August 17, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case; she is missing under unknown circumstances.
Investigating Agency
- Joliet Police Department 815-724-3286
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 5, 2018; casefile added.