Patricia Johnson
Johnson, circa 2016
- Missing Since 08/26/2016
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/02/1958 (67)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and White striped shirt and blue jeans. Carrying a black purse.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Inglewood, California on August 26, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2018; casefile added.