Patricia Queen

Queen, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 10/31/2018
  • Missing From Washington D.C., Washington D.C.
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Age 64 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Graying black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Queen was last seen in the 1100 block of 11th Street northwest in Washington D.C. at 11:30 a.m. on October 31, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Metropolitan Police Department 202-576-6768

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 16, 2019; casefile added.