Patrick Christopher Sanders

Sanders, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 07/04/2018
  • Missing From St. Petersburg, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 11/21/1969 (56)
  • Age 48 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sanders has a tattoo on his right arm.

Details of Disappearance

Sanders was last seen in St. Petersburg, Florida on July 4, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Petersburg Police Department 727-892-5000

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 4, 2019; casefile added.