Paul Michael Davis
Davis, circa 2018
- Missing Since 03/26/2018
- Missing From Baltimore, Maryland
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Biracial, Hispanic, White
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0 - 6'4, 300 - 325 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Black Kia Soul hatchback with the Maryland license plate number 6BP0570
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Caucasian/Hispanic) male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Davis has a tattoo of red Elvish lettering spiraling around his left forearm. He was clean-shaven at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in the 3900 block of Brooklyn Street near Jeffrey Street in Baltimore, Maryland on March 26, 2018. He has never been heard from again. His vehicle, a black Kia Soul hatchback with the Maryland license plate number 6BP0570, is also missing. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Baltimore Police Department 410-396-2499
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 28, 2019; casefile added.