Randy Lee Morgan

Morgan, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 12/18/2017
  • Missing From Addison, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 58 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Morgan was last seen leaving his home in Addison, Alabama on December 18, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Addison Police Department 205-489-2115

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2019; casefile added.