Randy Scott Fritchle

Fritchle, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 05/06/2017
  • Missing From Rialto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 08/09/1968 (57)
  • Age 48 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 180 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description Blue jeans and a ring on his right pinky finger.
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Gray 2015 Nissan Versa with the California license plate number 7FJU460
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes. Ritchle has the following tattoos: a clown on his right arm, a bomb on his right hand and a shotgun on his right thigh.

Details of Disappearance

Ritchle was last seen in Rialto, California on May 6, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a gray 2015 Nissan Versa with the California license plate number 7FJU460. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 10, 2019; casefile added.