Rhonda Gail Kelley
Kelley, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/23/2016
- Missing From Greenwood, South Carolina
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/24/1972 (53)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 105 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A light-colored hooded sweatshirt and blue jeans.
- Medical Conditions Kelley has a history of drug abuse.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Kelley's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Kelley was last seen in the vicinity of Gage Street and Tanyard Avenue in Greenwood, South Carolina on November 23, 2016. She has never been heard from again. She was not reported missing until December 5.
Investigating Agency
- Greenwood Police Department 864-942-8405
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2020; casefile added.