Richard Charles Kula
Kula, circa 1981
- Missing Since 04/18/1981
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/13/1956 (69)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kula was last seen on April 18, 1981 in San Francisco, California. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 6, 2005.