Richard Decicco

Decicco, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 10/13/2017
  • Missing From Mays Landing, New Jersey
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 185 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Decicco was last seen in Mays Landing, New Jersey on October 13, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hamilton Police Department 509-625-2700

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 29, 2018; casefile added.