Richard William Justice

Justice, circa 2006

  • Missing Since 12/01/2006
  • Missing From Fort Wayne, Indiana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/02/1956 (69)
  • Age 50 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Justice was last seen in Fort Wayne, Indiana on December 1, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Fort Wayne Police Department 260-427-1230

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 18, 2018; casefile added.