Robert Malcolm White
White, circa 2016
- Missing Since 04/01/2016
- Missing From Seven Points, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/30/1978 (47)
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 230 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt, blue jeans and sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
White was last seen in Seven Points, Texas on April 1, 2016. He has never been heard from again. White may have been taken against his will. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 21, 2020; casefile added.