Robert Michael Poor

Poor, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 11/01/2019
  • Missing From Neosho, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/10/1986 (39)
  • Age 33 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Poor was last seen in Neosho, Missouri on November 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.