Robert Glen Rietzel
Rietzel, circa 2014
- Missing Since 09/26/2014
- Missing From Brentwood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/07/1985 (41)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rietzel was last seen in Brentwood, California on September 26, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- California Department of Justice 916-227-3290
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 25, 2021; middle name added.