Ronald Farias
Farias, circa 2013
- Missing Since 11/17/2013
- Missing From Mountain View, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/09/1943 (82)
- Age 69 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Farias was last seen in Mountain View, California on November 17, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Mountain View Police Department 650-903-6728
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2019; casefile added.