Rosalyn Ann Manley
Manley, circa 2000
- Missing Since 08/01/2000
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/02/1954 (71)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Manley's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Manley was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on August 1, 2000. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.