Sandra Breed
RESOLVED
Sandra, circa 1964
-
Missing Since
05/22/1964
-
Missing From
Chittenango, New York
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Sandra disappeared fromĀ Chittenango, New York on May 22, 1964. In 2018, she was located. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- Madison County Sheriff's Office
315-366- 2318
Source Information
Updated 4 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 28, 2018; case resolved.
Sandra, circa 1964
- Missing Since 05/22/1964
- Missing From Chittenango, New York
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Madison County Sheriff's Office 315-366- 2318