Santonio Daniels
Daniels, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/02/2018
- Missing From Montgomery, Alabama
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/03/1979 (46)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description An orange shirt, blue jeans and a black hat.
- Medical Conditions Daniels suffers from mental illness and needs medications which he doesn't have with him.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Daniels was last seen at his home in the 700 block of Coliseum Boulevard in Montgomery, Alabama on April 2, 2018. He left home at 7:00 p.m. and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Montgomery Police Department 334-625-2855
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 29, 2019; date of birth added.