Sergio Gomez-Franco
Gomez-Franco, circa 2017
- Missing Since 09/12/2017
- Missing From Pinole, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/30/1966 (59)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Gomez-Franco may use his last names together or individually.
Details of Disappearance
Gomez-Franco was last seen in Pinole, California on September 12, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pinole Police Department 510-724-1111
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2021; picture added.