Tilana Catarina Williams
Williams, circa 2014
- Missing Since 07/01/2014
- Missing From Auburn, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 05/14/1994 (31)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown eyes. Williams has pierced ears.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Auburn, Washington on July 1, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Auburn Police Department 253-931-3093
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 14, 2018; casefile added.