Travis Warren Tucker
Tucker, circa 2019
- Missing Since 02/01/2019
- Missing From Foley, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/24/1983 (42)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Foley was last seen in Foley, Alabama sometime in February 2019. He lived at Dogwood Mobile Park at the time. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Foley Police Department 251-952-4010
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 8, 2020; casefile added.