Trish J. Brennan
Brennan, circa 2003
- Missing Since 07/16/2003
- Missing From Easton, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3 - 5'5, 145 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white tank top with blue trim, denim shorts, and sandals or yellow and black sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, brown eyes. Brennan has a scar on her forehead.
Details of Disappearance
Brennan was last seen in Easton, Pennsylvania on July 16, 2003. She has never been heard from again. Although she was homeless at the time of her disappearance and is a known drug user, her loved one characterized her disappearance as "very unusual." Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Easton Police Department 610-759-2200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 20, 2019; casefile added.