Valorie G. Robbins

Robbins, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 10/09/2016
  • Missing From Coral Springs, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/17/1956 (69)
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'8, 110 - 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Robbins wears eyeglasses.

Details of Disappearance

Robbins was last seen in Coral Springs, Florida on October 9, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Broward County Sheriff's Office 954-493-8477

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2017; casefile added.