Wesley Terry Jr.
Terry, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/04/2018
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/19/1998 (27)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Wesley was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 4, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 5, 2019; casefile added.