Zachary Stratton Smith
RESOLVED

Zachary, circa 1997
-
Missing Since
12/19/1997
-
Missing From
Antioch, California
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 9 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Zachary and his sister Chelsea were abducted by their non-custodial mother from Antioch, California on December 19, 1997. They were found safe in November 2010. They want nothing to do with their left-behind father, however.
Investigating Agency
- -
. .
Zachary, circa 1997
- Missing Since 12/19/1997
- Missing From Antioch, California
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 9 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
. .