Aaron Bradley Grainger
Grainger, circa 2005
- Missing Since 02/06/2005
- Missing From Orange, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/19/1977 (44)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Grainger may use the last name Bradley.
Details of Disappearance
Grainger was last seen in Orange, California on February 6, 2005. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Orange Police Department 714-744-7377
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 30, 2020; casefile added.