Aaron Bradley Pratt
Pratt, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/14/2022
- Missing From Jonesboro, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Biracial, Native American, White
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (White/Native American) male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Pratt was last seen in Jonesboro, Arkansas on November 14, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Craighead County Sheriff's Department 870-933-4551
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 29, 2024; casefile added.