Aaron Dale Martin

Martin, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 02/06/2015
  • Missing From Redmond, Washington
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/07/1960 (65)
  • Age 54 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 150 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A green hat and a dream catcher necklace. Martin is shown wearing the hat in the photo with this casefile.
  • Medical Conditions Martin is in alcoholic. He was in poor health at the time of her disappearance.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Martin was last seen in Redmond, Washington on February 6, 2015. He has never been heard from again. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Redmond Police Department 425-556-2500

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 20, 2018; casefile added.