Aaron Devon Sutton
Sutton, circa 2021
- Missing Since 11/10/2021
- Missing From Gallatin County, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Sutton was last seen in Gallatin County, Montana on November 10, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Gallatin County Sheriff's Office 406-582-2100
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 20, 2023; casefile added.