Abner Pagan

Pagan, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 06/23/2023
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/08/1988 (37)
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair.

Details of Disappearance

Pagan was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on June 23, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-623-2579

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 11, 2025; casefile added.