Abraham Orozco Gonzalez
Orozco Gonzalez, circa 2024
- Missing Since 12/05/2024
- Missing From Ontario, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/29/1994 (31)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A tan jacket, New Balance sneakers and a tan hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Orozco Gonzalez was last seen in Ontario, California on December 5, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ontario Police Department 909-408-1795
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 22, 2025; casefile added.