Adam Puchkoff

Puchkoff, circa 1998

  • Missing Since 02/16/1998
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/15/1965 (60)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Puchkoff was last seen in Los Angeles, California on February 16, 1998. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 310-202-4506

. .