Adam Sheehan Whitlow
Whitlow, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/26/2021
- Missing From Henrico, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Medical Conditions Whitlow requires medication and may be in need of medical attention for unspecified reasons.
- Associated Vehicle(s) White 2010 Ford Focus
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Whitlow was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on April 26, 2021. He has never been heard from again. He may be traveling in a white 2010 Ford Focus. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Henrico Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2022; casefile added.