Adrian Antonio Leon

Leon, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 09/15/2018
  • Missing From San Bernardino, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 06/28/1985 (40)
  • Age 33 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Leon has several tattoos on his chest. One of his front teeth is cracked. His nickname is Tony.

Details of Disappearance

Leon was last seen in San Bernardino, California on September 15, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 19, 2020; casefile added.