Adrienne Guinnevere Durden
Durden, circa 2003
- Missing Since 03/28/2003
- Missing From Tampa, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/19/1971 (54)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, hazel eyes. Durden has the following tattoos: a parrot on her left arm, a gecko on her left hip, a mouse on her right hip, and an unspecified tattoo on her right leg.
Details of Disappearance
Durden was last seen in Tampa, Florida on March 28, 2003. She disappeared after being released from a facility and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tampa Police Department 813-276-3200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 11, 2025; casefile added.