Agustin Obregon Perez
Perez, circa 2017
- Missing Since 06/05/2017
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/14/1958 (68)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 100 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt (possibly lime green), knee-length shorts, White sneakers and a dark-colored baseball cap.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. White hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Perez was last seen walking away from his residence in east Orlando, Florida on June 5, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-836-4357
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2020; middle name added.