Ahmad Laryea
Laryea, circa 2022
- Missing Since 02/12/2022
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/09/1991 (31)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Laryea was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on February 12, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2023; casefile added.